Список членов Центрального Комитета КПРФ
на 24 апреля 2021 года
№ п\п | Фамилия, имя, отчество | Региональное отделение КПРФ |
---|---|---|
1. | Абдулхаликов Самир Касумович | Дагестанское |
2. | Авдеев Михаил Юрьевич | Московское |
3. | Аитов Халит Андреевич | Астраханское |
4. | Айтакова Ксения Алексеевна | Пермское |
5. | Алексеенко Пётр Васильевич | Псковское |
6. | Алёхин Андрей Анатольевич | Омское |
7. | Алимова Ольга Николаевна | Саратовское |
8. | Амелин Максим Анатольевич | Оренбургское |
9. | Анидалов Александр Юрьевич | Саратовское |
10. | Аниховский Станислав Эдуардович | Амурское |
11. | Анпилов Александр Николаевич | Курское |
12. | Арефьев Николай Васильевич | Астраханское |
13. | Архицкий Андрей Георгиевич | Брянское |
14. | Афонин Юрий Вячеславович | Тульское |
15. | Ашихмин Павел Георгиевич | Сахалинская |
16. | Байбикова Анастасия Анатольевна | Белгородское |
17. | Баранов Константин Александрович | Московское |
18. | Баранова Лариса Георгиевна | Московское городское |
19. | Барышникова Наталья Геннадьевна | Томское |
20. | Белов Юрий Павлович | Санкт-Петербургское |
21. | Беляков Андрей Викторович | Санкт-Петербургское |
22. | Бенов Геннадий Матвеевич | Московское городское |
23. | Бессонов Владимир Иванович | Ростовское |
24. | Богатыренко Сергей Васильевич | Крымское |
25. | Богачёв Иван Андреевич | Ставропольское |
26. | Бодров Владимир Петрович | Удмуртское |
27. | Бойков Александр Дмитриевич | Ивановское |
28. | Буланов Максим Васильевич | Калининградское |
29. | Бытдаев Кемал Курманович | Карачаево-Черкесское |
30. | Васильев Николай Иванович | Московское |
31. | Волков Михаил Борисович | Московское |
32. | Волков Николай Юрьевич | Московское городское |
33. | Волкова Эвелина Николаевна | Рязанское |
34. | Ярославское | |
35. | Воробьёва Людмила Фёдоровна | Тверское |
36. | Вострецов Виктор Филиппович | Астраханское |
37. | Гайдук Юрий Николаевич | Забайкальское |
38. | Гаписов Ильгам Исабекович | Московское городское |
39. | Гибатдинов Айрат Минерасихович | Ульяновское |
40. | Головачева Тамара Петровна | Волгоградское |
41. | Гончаров Виктор Иванович | Ставропольское |
42. | Гревцов Александр Викторович | Архангельское |
43. | Губарев Виктор Николаевич | Саха (Якутское) |
44. | Дмитриев Владимир Яковлевич | Санкт-Петербургское |
45. | Долгачев Анатолий Николаевич | Приморское |
46. | Дорохин Павел Сергеевич | Московское городское |
47. | Дорохова Наталья Юрьевна | Самарское |
48. | Дробот Мария Владимировна | Ростовское |
49. | Дроздов Евгений Вячеславович | Самарское |
50. | Дубовенко Дмитрий Александрович | Тульское |
51. | Егоров Владислав Иванович | Нижегородское |
52. | Егоров Игорь Викторович | Челябинское |
53. | Езерский Николай Николаевич | Свердловское |
54. | Емельянов Олег Владиславович | Московское |
55. | Ермалавичюс Юозас Юозович | Московское городское |
56. | Ермолаев Леонид Владимирович | Московское городское |
57. | Ефимова Ольга Анатольевна | Новгородское |
58. | Жидков Андрей Игоревич | Тамбовское областное |
59. | Забиров Марс Ахатович | Московское городское |
60. | Зубрилин Николай Григорьевич | Московское городское |
61. | Зулина Дарья Николаевна | Алтайское краевое |
62. | Зырянов Виктор Леонидович | Курганское |
63. | Зюганов Геннадий Андреевич | Московское городское |
64. | Ивачёв Александр Николаевич | Свердловское |
65. | Ижицкий Валерий Петрович | Костромское |
66. | Иконников Василий Николаевич | Орловское |
67. | Исаков Владимир Павлович | Тульское |
68. | Казанков Иван Иванович | Марийское |
69. | Казанцева Тамара Николаевна | Тюменское |
70. | Калашников Леонид Иванович | Самарское |
71. | Камнев Георгий Петрович | Пензенское |
72. | Канунникова Светлана Игоревна | Курское |
73. | Кашин Владимир Иванович | Московское |
74. | Клычков Андрей Евгеньевич | Орловское |
75. | Князева Елена Александровна | Северо-Осетинское |
76. | Кобызов Роман Александрович | Амурское |
77. | Кожемяко Виктор Стефанович | Московское городское |
78. | Козин Евгений Вячеславович | Московское городское |
79. | Коломейцев Николай Васильевич | Ростовское |
80. | Колюшин Евгений Иванович | Московское городское |
81. | Комоцкий Борис Олегович | Московское городское |
82. | Коновалов Валентин Олегович | Хакасское |
83. | Кононенко Роман Игоревич | Санкт-Петербургское |
84. | Корниенко Алексей Викторович | Сахалинское |
85. | Косарева Татьяна Геннадьевна | Тульское |
86. | Костриков Михаил Сергеевич | Московское городское |
87. | Кравец Александр Алексеевич | Омское |
88. | Кремлёв Михаил Вячеславович | Кировское |
89. | Кузнецов Валерий Венедиктович | Смоленское |
90. | Кузякин Дмитрий Викторович | Мордовское |
91. | Кукушкина Елена Михайловна | Ямало-Ненецкое |
92. | Купцов Валентин Александрович | Московское городское |
93. | Курбалёва Лариса Алексеевна | Смоленское |
94. | Куринный Алексей Владимирович | Ульяновское |
95. | Кутлугужин Юнир Галимьянович | Башкирское |
96. | Лазарев Константин Александрович | Еврейское |
97. | Лебедев Олег Александрович | Тульское |
98. | Левковский Артем Владимирович | Орловское |
99. | Левченко Сергей Георгиевич | Иркутское |
100. | Лескин Алексей Владимирович | Самарское |
101. | Листов Ярослав Игоревич | Московское городское |
102. | Литвинов Роман Демьянович | Камчатское |
103. | Локоть Анатолий Евгеньевич | Новосибирское |
104. | Ляшенко Евгений Иванович | Приморское краевое |
105. | Макаров Игорь Николаевич | Воронежское |
106. | Мамаев Сергей Павлинович | Кировское |
107. | Мархаев Вячеслав Михайлович | Бурятское |
108. | Махмудов Махмуд Гаджулаевич | Дагестанское |
109. | Мельников Иван Иванович | Московское городское |
110. | Миргалимов Хафиз Гаязович | Татарстанское |
111. | Михайлов Олег Алексеевич | Коми |
112. | Михайлова Юлия Борисовна | Московское городское |
113. | Мокринская Елена Фёдоровна | Московское |
114. | Морозов Александр Николаевич | Вологодское |
115. | Музаев Марат Сосланович | Северо-Осетинское |
116. | Мухин Николай Павлович | Кемеровское |
117. | Мызгин Борис Владимирович | Московское городское |
118. | Накаев Халид Магомедович | Чеченское |
119. | Наранова Данара Викторовна | Калмыцкое |
120. | Наумов Александр Анатольевич | Московское |
121. | Нациевский Сергей Олегович | Ивановское |
122. | Никитин Владимир Степанович | Псковское |
123. | Новак Андрей Петрович | Красноярское |
124. | Новиков Дмитрий Георгиевич | Амурское |
125. | Нуров Николай Эрднеевич | Калмыцкое |
126. | Обухов Сергей Павлович | Московское городское |
127. | Осадчий Николай Иванович | Краснодарское |
128. | Останина Нина Александровна | Московское городское |
129. | Павленко Богдан Сергеевич | Тульское |
130. | Панов Станислав Геннадьевич | Белгородское |
131. | Парфёнов Алексей Владимирович | Московское |
132. | Парфёнов Денис Андреевич | Московское городское |
133. | Пархоменко Василий Михайлович | Севастопольское |
134. | Паутов Виктор Николаевич | Владимирское |
135. | Паштов Борис Султанович | Кабардино-Балкарское |
136. | Перевезенцев Петр Владимирович | Хабаровское |
137. | Пономарев Алексей Алексеевич | Московское городское |
138. | Попов Артур Александрович | Мурманское |
139. | Прокофьев Артем Вячеславович | Татарстанское |
140. | Прусакова Мария Николаевна | Алтайское краевое |
141. | Разворотнев Николай Васильевич | Липецкое |
142. | Райн Михаил Викторович | Ненецкое |
143. | Рашкин Валерий Фёдорович | Московское городское |
144. | Репин Геннадий Николаевич | Ставропольское |
145. | Решульский Сергей Николаевич | Дагестанское |
146. | Рогатнев Андрей Иванович | Воронежское |
147. | Родин Владимир Романович | Московское городское |
148. | Романова Наталья Евгеньевна | Московское городское |
149. | Ромашкин Виктор Васильевич | Алтайское республиканское |
150. | Русских Алексей Юрьевич | Московское |
151. | Савин Владимир Михайлович | Московское городское |
152. | Салов Евгений Иванович | Адыгейское |
153. | Сапожников Николай Иванович | Удмуртское |
154. | Сафронов Александр Михайлович | Краснодарское |
155. | Сенин Григорий Николаевич | Адыгейское |
156. | Сидорко Антон Сергеевич | Владимирское |
157. | Сидоров Денис Сергеевич | Рязанское |
158. | Симагин Владимир Александрович | Пензенское |
159. | Синельщиков Юрий Петрович | Московское городское |
160. | Соболев Виктор Иванович | Северо-Осетинское |
161. | Соколенко Павел Васильевич | Краснодарское |
162. | Соловьёв Вадим Георгиевич | Московское городское |
163. | Стрельцов Сергей Анатольевич | Московское |
164. | Старов Вадим Николаевич | Башкирское |
165. | Сулейманов Ренат Исмаилович | Новосибирское |
166. | Тайсаев Казбек Куцукович | Северо-Осетинское |
167. | Тамоев Роман Телманович | Тувинское |
168. | Тарасов Павел Михайлович | Московское городское |
169. | Тарнаев Александр Петрович | Нижегородское |
170. | Тетёкин Вячеслав Николаевич | Московское городское |
171. | Ульянов Евгений Александрович | Карельское |
172. | Усков Денис Вячеславович | Волгоградское |
173. | Филатова Ирина Анатольевна | Московское |
174. | Фишман Владимир Ефимович | Еврейское |
175. | Фоменко Григорий Петрович | Ростовское |
176. | Харитонов Николай Михайлович | Московское городское |
177. | Ходунова Ольга Архиповна | Санкт-Петербургское |
178. | Царихин Виктор Алексеевич | Ленинградское |
179. | Цыренов Баир Цыденович | Бурятское |
180. | Черемисов Константин Николаевич | Московское |
181. | Чернышев Константин Валерьевич | Воронежское |
182. | Чикин Валентин Васильевич | Московское городское |
183. | Шаваев Ильяс Пагоевич | Кабардино-Балкарское |
184. | Швец Любовь Никитична | Московское городское |
185. | Щапов Михаил Викторович | Иркутское |
186. | Щербаков Павел Николаевич | Московское городское |
187. | Ющенко Александр Андреевич | Московское городское |
188. | Яшкин Николай Иванович | Калужское |