Кандидаты в члены Центрального Комитета КПРФ, избранные на X съезде партии 3 июля 2004 года.

N п/п/Фамилия, имя, отчество/Региональное отделение
1./Абраменков Дмитрий Николаевич/Смоленское
2./Агеева Антонина Филипповна/Ульяновское
3./Андреев Андрей Анатольевич/Удмуртское
4./Антохин Вячеслав Васильевич/Ростовское
5./Ахматов Магомад Вахидович/Владимирское
6./Ахроменко Валерий Иванович/Ленинградское
7./Ашихмин Павел Георгиевич/Приморское
8./Балаклеец Людмида Ивановна/Калмыцкое
9./Белов Сергей Николаевич/Нижегородское
10./Белозерцев Игорь Александрович/Московское
11./Бениаминов Армен Иосифович/Псковское
12./Бессонов Владимир Иванович/Ростовское
13./Богатырев Бекхан Сулейманович/Ингушское
14./Бугаков Борис Михайлович/Омское
15./Висханов Ахмед Зайндинович/Чеченское
16./Воробьева Людмила Федоровна/Тверское
17./Воронцова Зоя Ивановна/Алтайское
18./Головачева Тамара Петровна/Волгоградское
19./Гордиенко Анатолий Федорович/Ивановское
20./Горлов Александр Георгиевич/Московское городское
21./Гребенников Роман Федорович/Волгоградское
22./Гришин Александр Алексеевич/Тверское
23./Давиденко Юрий Борисович/Магаданское
24./Жукова Римма Васильевна/Московское городское
25./Ермилов Павел Сергеевич/Новгородское
26./Иванов Анатолий Ильич/Челябинское
27./Иванов Иван Максимович/Иркутское
28./Канзай Алдын Оол-Кангаевич/Тувинское
29./Карелин Андрей Феликсович/Московское городское
30./Карпов Владимир Яковлевич/Новосибирское
31./Клементьев Олег Петрович/Ямало-Ненецкое
32./Кожемяко Виктор Стефанович/Московское городское
33./Корниенко Алексей Викторович/Ульяновское
34./Кононов Виктор Васильевич/Ханты-Мансийское
35./Кравченко Владимир Александрович/Брянское
36./Краснолобов Владимир Павлович/Свердловское
37./Куликов Сергей Леонидович/Саратовское
38./Ласков Сергей Филиппович/Карачаево- Черкеское
39./Лескин Алексей Владимирович/Самарское
40./Люгзаева Валентина Ивановна/Мордовское
41./Михайлов Евгений Леонидович/Ленинградское
42./Молодцова Марина Семеновна/Санкт -Петербург
43./Немчинов Виктор Петрович/Воронежское
44./Никитин Сергей Викторович/Московское городское
45./Никулин Леонид Геннадьевич/Кировское
46./Парфенов Алексей Вячеславович/Московское областное
47./ПаршинНиколай Алексеевич/Волгоградское
48./Пашуто Владимир Ростиславович/Московское городское
49./Пешехонов Василий Викторович/Нижний Новгород
50./Проскурнова Светлана Васильевна/Оренбургское
51./Ращепкин Евгений Викторович/Краснодарское
52./Реунова Юлия Славиевна/Московское областное
53./Рябцев Юрий Степанович/Московское
54./Саблин Александр Иванович/Ямало-Ненецкое
55./Савин Владимир Михайлович/Московское областное
56./Сангаджиев Виктор Бараевич/Калмыцкое
57./Скворцов Роберт Александрович/Архангельское
58./Симагин Владимир Александрович/Пензенское
59./Соколенко Павел Васильевич/Краснодарское
60./Степахно Геннадий Васильевич/Мурманское
61./Токарев Сергей Владимирович/Липецкое
62./Ушаков Виктор Васильевич/Московское
63./Федоров Андрей Николаевич/Чувашское
64./Хидиров Эдуард Явединович/Дагестанское
65./Хямяляйнен Павел Иванович/Карельское
66./Черемисов Константин Николаевич/Московское областное
67./Шандыбин Василий Иванович/Брянское
68./Штогрин Сергей Иванович/Еврейское
69./Экарт Алексей Андреевич/Алтайское

БЕЗ АВТОРА